秋季山形大会 2018試合結果

10月2日

決勝
■酒田南 6-4 羽黒

酒南|101|020|020| 6
羽黒|110|000|110| 4

 

3位決定戦
■山形中央 7-8x 山形城北

山形中央|001|004|002| 7
山形城北|000|600|011| 8
9月29日

準決勝
■山形中央 4-10 酒田南

中央|310|000|000| 4
酒南|060|030|01x| 10

■羽黒 11-2 山形城北

羽黒|101|212|4| 11
城北|000|110|0| 2

9月26日

準々決勝
■山形中央 12-2 九里学園

山形中央|300|300|006| 12
九里学園|000|000|101| 2

■羽黒 3-2 日大山形

羽黒|021|000|000| 3
日大|110|000|000| 2

■鶴岡東 5-9 酒田南

鶴岡東|000|220|001| 5
酒田南|050|000|04x| 9

■山形城北 10-2 酒田光陵

山形城北|002|026|0| 10
酒田光陵|101|000|0|  2

9月24日

2回戦
鶴岡東 10-1 東海大山形工
羽黒 11-3 山形工
日大山形 14-0 米沢興譲館
新庄東 6-16 酒田南
新庄神室産 0-11 山形城北
長井 5-6 酒田光陵

 

9月23日

2回戦
九里学園 8-5 酒田東
山形中央 7-3 米沢中央

1回戦
米沢商業 3-12 山形工業
山形城北 6-2 鶴岡工業
酒田光陵 5-3 寒河江工業
米沢興譲館 11-5 新庄北

 

9月21日

1回戦
酒田西 2-9 米沢中央
山本学園 5-6 酒田東
米沢工業 1-11 東海大山形
山形市立商業 2-11 酒田南

■地区大会

9月16日

山形城北 8-11 日大山形
寒河江工業 6-5 山形学院
新庄北 5-1 東桜学館
山形南 2-4 山形工業
東海大山形 22-4 山形明正
天童 1-4 山本学園

9月15日

日大山形 8-1 山形商業
左沢 0-10 山形工業
山形東 0-10 寒河江工業
寒河江 7-8 天童
米沢商業 7-6 米東・長工
東桜学館 6-9 新庄神室
上山明新館 0-13 山形学院
山本学園 10-0 谷地(8)
東海大山形 8-7 創学館(11)
新庄南・北村山・庄内総合 5-12 新庄北
米沢工業 11-10 南陽・高畠

9月5日

置賜農業 0-5 米沢工業
酒田光陵 8-1 鶴岡高専
酒田西 9-2 鶴岡南

9月3日

山形明正 0-10 日大山形
山形商業 7-0 山形南

9月2日

谷地 5-6 山形明正
日大山形 8-0 山形工業
山本学園 1-3 山形商業
山形南 6-5 上山明新館
長井 5-2 九里学園
南陽・高畠 1-4 米沢商業
米沢商業 1-11 米沢興譲
荒砥 4-12 米東・長工
新庄北 7-8 東桜学館
新庄南・北村山・庄内 5-4 村山産業
酒田南 5-6 鶴岡東
鶴岡工業 15-8 鶴岡南
酒田東 6-2 酒田光陵
鶴岡中央 0-11 鶴岡高専

9月1日

山形城北 2-10 山形中央
谷地 6-5 山形東
山形明正 8-7 天童
日大山形 14-2 左沢
寒河江工業 0-3 山形工業
創学館 4-6 山本学園
山形商業 9-1 寒河江
山形南 7-5 山形学院
東海大山形 5-6 上山明新館
長井 5-4 南陽・高畠
米沢興譲館 3-6 九里学園
米沢中央 9-1 米沢工業
荒砥 1-10 米沢商業
新庄東 7-0 新庄神室
新庄南・北村山・庄内総合 4-8 新庄北
村山産業 4-5 東桜学館
酒田光陵 0-7 酒田南
鶴岡工業 3-0 鶴岡高専
酒田西 4-9 酒田東
鶴岡中央 5-12 鶴岡

8月30日

山形中央 5-1 日大山形(8回降雨コ)

8月28日

東海大山形 7-8x 山形城北

8月27日

山形城北 12-2 上山明新館
東海大山形 10-3 山形工業
山形中央 10-0 天童
山形南 0-10 日大山形
新庄東 7-3 東桜学館
新庄北 6-7 新庄神室
酒田南 10-0 鶴岡高専
鶴岡工業 0-12 鶴岡東

8月26日

米沢商業 3-10 長井
米沢中央 1-8 九里学園
米沢工業 14-0 米東・長工
置賜農業 8-10 荒砥
酒田西 4-11 酒田光陵

8月25日

山本学園 3-8 山形城北
山形明正 2-9 上山明新館
東海大山形 8-0 谷地
山形工業 4-3 山形商業
寒河江 7-8 天童
山形中央 10-2 寒河江工業
山形東 6-13 山形南
山形学院 1-2 日大山形
米東・長工 1-17 米沢商業
荒砥 0-10 南陽・高畠
置賜農業 0-10 米沢中央
米沢工業 11-13 米沢興譲館
新庄東 4-1 新南・北村・庄総
村山産業 1-11 新庄北
酒田光陵 14-2 鶴岡中央
鶴岡南 1-9 鶴岡工業
鶴岡東 11-1 酒田東(6)

8月23日

左沢 2-22 山形城北
日大山形 16-2 創学館

 

よく読まれている記事はコチラ!

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました