秋季岡山大会2021

高校野球

決勝(10/10)

■倉敷工 – 岡山学芸館

倉敷工|—|—|—| 0
学芸館 |—|—|—| 0

3位決定戦(10/10)

■岡山東商 – 創志学園

岡山東商|1–|—|—| 1
創志学園|1–|—|—| 1

 

 




 

準決勝(10/9)

■倉敷工 6-4 岡山東商

倉 敷 工 |000|140|010| 6
岡山東商|110|200|000| 4

■岡山学芸館 6-0 創志学園

創 志|000|000|000| 0
学芸館|212|000|01x|  6

準々決勝(10/3)

■岡山学芸館 4-1 岡山理大附

理大附|000|001|000| 1
学芸館|000|031|00x| 4

■玉野商工 1-5 創志学園

玉野商工|000|000|001| 1
創志学園|010|120|10x|  5

準々決勝(10/2)

■倉敷工 5-1 玉野光南

倉 敷 工 |300|000|200| = 5
玉野光南|000|010|000| = 1

(倉)髙山 (玉)高森

■関西 4-11 岡山東商(8)

関  西|004|000|00| 4
岡山東商|110|014|04| 11

 

 

 

 

 

2回戦(9/26)

玉野光南 12-5 天城(7回コールド)
岡山理大附 4-2 美作
岡山学芸館 10-6 倉敷商(延長10回)
玉野商工 6-2 作陽
西大寺 4-6 関西
玉島商 1-5 創志学園

2回戦(9/25)

倉敷工 11-2 おかやま山陽(7回コールド)
就実 1-3 岡山東商

1回戦(9/25)

倉敷天城 11-2 岡山一宮(8回コールド)
岡山県美作 11-3 津山東(8回コールド)
興譲館 2-12 西大寺(6回コールド)
玉野商工 2-0 明誠学院

地区大会(9/19)

天城 3-2 金光
明誠 4-2 東岡工
一宮 6-5 城東
笠岡工 3-4 玉野商工

地区大会(9/18)

作陽 8-1 津山東
西大寺 18-2 操山(5回コールド)
青陵 1-2 金光
興譲館 4-12 玉野光南(7回コールド)
勝山 1-4 美作
朝日 0-1 城東
高梁 2-4 玉野商工

地区大会(9/15)

就実 9-4 朝日
笠岡商 3-7 高梁
勝山 7-6 津山(延長10回)

 

 

 

地区大会(9/14)

津山 11-5 林野(8回コールド)

 

地区大会(9/12)

学芸館 23-0 岡山(5回コールド)
総社南 1-13 倉敷商(5回コールド)
就実 5-2 岡山南
玉野 7-6 笠岡商
勝山 3-4 林野
岡山東商 14-0 和気閑谷(6回コールド)
興譲館 3-0 倉敷
作陽 13-0 津山高専(5回コールド)
瀬戸 0-17 西大寺(5回コールド)
大安寺 6-10 東岡工
一宮 10-9 興陽
玉野商工 9-11 玉野光南

 

地区大会(9/11)

創志 10-0 御鷲緑白(5回コールド)
美作 13-0 津山工(5回コールド)
朝日 0-7 城東(8回コールド)
理大附 10-0 芳泉(7回コールド)
関西 11-0 商大附(5回コールド)
明誠 5-2 岡山工
邑久 1-8 操山(8回コールド)
笠岡工 7-4 水島工
古城池 7-4 翠松
倉敷南 2-4 高梁日新
倉敷工 7-2 青陵
玉島商 7-4 高梁
天城 3-10 山陽(8回コールド)
林野 1-5 作陽
津山高専 4-17 津山(7回コールド)
津山東 2-1 津山商

地区大会(9/6)

金光 5-2 倉敷
倉敷工 22-4 高梁日新(7回コールド)

地区大会(9/5)

学芸館 13-0 一宮(5回コールド)
林野 11-0 津山高専(5回コールド)
吉備高原 0-31 玉野光南(5回コールド)
大安寺 10-6 和気閑谷
岡山東商 3-2 東岡工
玉島商 9-2 笠岡商(8回コールド)
玉野 0-7 高梁(7回コールド)
笠岡工 1-8 倉敷商(7回コールド)
勝山 5-4 津山
朝日 4-3 岡山南
瀬戸 9-10 芳泉
理大附 11-7 西大寺

地区大会(9/4)

勝山 10-0 津山高専(5回コールド)
関西 9-0 岡山工(7回コールド)
創志 11-5 操山
岡山 6-4 興陽
津山東 7-3 津山工
倉敷南 1-8 青陵(8回コールド)
邑久 4-11 御鷲緑白(7回コールド)
総社南 14-4 水島工(6回コールド)
山陽 11-3 古城池
津山 4-6 作陽
就実 3-2 城東(延長11回)
美作 6-0 津山商
明誠 9-2 商大附

地区大会(8/29)

学芸館 14-0 興陽(5回コールド)
玉野 0-10 玉島商(5回コールド)
金光 1-4 興譲館
東岡工 9-6 和気閑谷
林野 3-4 津山
城東 5-3 岡山南(延長10回)
西大寺 12-1 芳泉(5回コールド)
倉敷商 14-0 水島工(5回コールド)
高梁 4-6 笠岡商
勝山 4-11 作陽(7回コールド)
岡山東商 12-1 大安寺(7回コールド)
就実 4-5 朝日

地区大会(8/28)

関西 7-0 明誠(7回コールド)
理大附 27-0 瀬戸(5回コールド)
創志 32-0 邑久(5回コールド)
玉野商工 41-0 吉備高原(5回コールド)
倉敷工 19-0 倉敷南(5回コールド)
高梁日新 4-6 青陵
岡山工 9-0 商大附(7回コールド)
操山 10-3 御津・鷲羽・緑陽・白陵(8回コールド)
岡山 2-10 一宮(8回コールド)
天城 5-3 古城池
総社南 7-8 笠岡工(延長10回)
津山商 11-9 津山工

 




 

よく読まれている記事はコチラ!

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました