秋季山形大会2021

高校野球

決勝(9/26)

■酒田南 5-2 鶴岡東

鶴岡東|000|000|200| 2
酒田南|000|302|00x| 5

3位決定戦(9/26)

■日大山形 5-8 山形中央

山形中央|000|007|001| 8
日大山形|011|300|000| 5

 

 

 




 

 

 

 

 

準決勝(9/25)

■日大山形 4-8 酒田南

日大山形|000|001|300| 4
酒 田 南 |050|020|01x| 8

■鶴岡東 10-1 山形中央(7)

鶴 岡 東 |000|325|0| 10
山形中央|001|000|0| 1

準々決勝(9/21)

■東海大山形 2-4 酒田南

東海山形|000|200|000| 2
酒 田 南 |200|000|20x| 4

■日大山形 11-1 創学館(5回コールド)

創 学 館 |100|00| 1
日大山形|420|5x| 11

■山形中央 17-2 新庄東(7回コールド)

山形中央|420|004|7| 17
新 庄 東 |110|000|0|  2

■山形学院 4-12 鶴岡東(7回コールド)

山形学|310|000|0| 4
鶴岡東|601|032|x| 12

2回戦(9/20)

創学館 4-1 米沢工
羽黒 2-6 東海大山形
山形学院 13-1 米沢興譲館(5回コールド)
山形商 0-10 鶴岡東(8回コールド)
山形城北 0-15 山形中央(7回コールド)
山形南 5-11 新庄東

2回戦(9/19)

日大山形 11-1 寒河江(5回コールド)
新庄神室産 5-12 酒田南(7回コールド)

 

 

1回戦(9/19)

東海大山形 10-2 米沢中央(7回コールド)
山形中央 11-2 高畠・置賜農業・長井工(7回コールド)
創学館 10-1 山本学園
山形商 7-4 鶴岡工

 

 

 

 




 

 

 

 

地区大会(9/12)

創学館 8-0 山形明正(7回コールド)
山形工 5-7 山形商
高畠・置賜農業・長井工 7-5 米沢東
山形東 1-8 寒河江(7回コールド)
米沢興譲館 10-8 南陽

 

 

 

地区大会(9/11)

山形商 10-3 上山明新館(7回コールド)
長井 2-9 米沢興譲館(7回コールド)
山形明正 10-4 左沢
鶴岡工 12-7 鶴岡南
寒河江 15-2 寒河江工(5回コールド)
南陽 12-5 米沢商(8回コールド)

 

 

地区大会(9/6)

山本学園 1-0 山形工
創学館 1-7 山形中央
東海大山形 10-0 山形東(5)
山形南 7-1 寒河江工

 

 

 

地区大会(9/5)

寒河江工 10-0 左沢(6回コールド)
米沢興譲館 4-14 米沢中央(5回コールド)
山形明正 2-3 創学館
新庄北 2-5 新庄神室産
酒田南 10-5 鶴岡工
山形商 2-3 山形工
山形中央 16-4 上山明新館(5回コールド)
高畠・置賜農業・長井工 0-10 米沢工(6回コールド)
鶴岡東 6-0 酒田光陵
山形東 3-2 寒河江

 

 

地区大会(9/4)

鶴岡南 8-1 酒田西(7回コールド)
新庄神室産業 0-6 新庄東
鶴岡東 13-0 酒田東・鶴岡中央(5回コールド)
新庄南・北村山・東桜学館・谷地・天童 0-10 新庄北(5回コールド)
鶴岡高専 3-17 酒田光陵(5回コールド)

 

 

地区大会(8/31)

東海大山形 3-10 山形学院(8回コールド)
山形南 4-6 山形城北

 

 

地区大会(8/29)

東海大山形 3-2 山形工
山形南 3-1 山本学園
高畠・置賜農業・長井工 9-7 米沢商
鶴岡東 4-5 酒田南(延長10回)
新庄神室産業 10-9 新庄北(延長10回)
山形城北 13-6 山形明正(7回コールド)
鶴岡高専 1-8 鶴岡工(7回コールド)
山形商 1-9 山形学院(7回コールド)
長井 0-10 米沢工(6回コールド)
新庄南・北村山・東桜学館・谷地・天童 13-11 村山産業
羽黒 8-1 酒田光陵(8回コールド)

 

 

地区大会(8/28)

鶴岡南 5-12 鶴岡高専(7回コールド)
山形工 7-6 山形中央
南陽 1-15 米沢工(6回コールド)
山形南 1-0 寒河江
山形城北 18-1 寒河江工業(5回コールド)
新庄北 5-1 新庄南・北村山・東桜学館・谷地・天童
新庄東 7-0 村山産業(8回コールド)
羽黒 9-0 酒田東・鶴岡中央(7回コールド)
創学館 5-6 山形商
上山明新館 2-12 山形学院(5回コールド)
山本学園 8-3 左沢
山形東 0-10 山形明正(6回コールド)
米沢東8-13 米沢興譲館
九里学園 – 米沢中央(米沢中央の不戦勝)
酒田西 – 酒田光陵(酒田光陵の不戦勝)

 




 

 

よく読まれている記事はコチラ!

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました