秋季広島大会2021

高校野球

準決勝(10/2)

尾道商 – 広島工大
広島商 – 広陵

 





準々決勝(9/26)

■広島商 7-6 瀬戸内

瀬戸内|120|010|020| 6
広島商|410|010|01x| 7

■盈進 5-6 広陵

広陵|012|010|002| 6
盈進|201|000|110| 5

■尾道 6-8 尾道商

尾道商|000|800|000| 8
尾 道|000|100|140| 6

■広島工大 4-1 三原

三原|000|000|010| 1
工大|000|030|10x| 4

 

2回戦(9/25)

盈進 5-2 高陽東
広陵 5-0 市立呉
瀬戸内 13-3 基町(8回コールド)
近大福山 7-8 広島商(延長10回)
三原 3-2 広
尾道商 8-7 崇徳
武田 1-2 尾道
工大高 12-7 英数学館

 

1回戦(9/19)

広陵 13-2 海田(5回コールド)
神辺旭 0-10 瀬戸内(5回コールド)
広島商 11-1 広島新庄(5回コールド)
高陽東 12-10 広島工
修道 0-16 盈進(5回コールド)
市立呉 4-0 如水館
広島市工 5-11 近大福山
基町 7-4 油木

 

1回戦(9/18)

広島工大 11-1 沼田(6回コールド)
尾道商 8-0 国際学院(7)
三次 11-12 武田
安西 0-7 三原
庄原実 0-11 崇徳(5)
広島国泰寺 4-8 広
尾道 7-5 宮島工
呉港 4-7 英数学館

 

 





 

地区大会(9/11)

瀬戸内 11-1 熊野・大柿

 

地区大会(9/5)

呉商業 3-13 呉港
呉高専 6-7 熊野・大柿
広島工 5-3 竹原

 

 

地区大会(9/4)

大竹 4-5 広島工大
熊野・大柿 1-0 安芸南
安芸府中 2-3 竹原
五日市 2-3 基町
広島中等 0-10 沼田
府中 1-8 英数学館
如水館 17-0 市立福山
庄原実 5-2 庄原格致
海田 8-5 賀茂
呉港 5-6 広島市工

地区大会(9/1)

西条農 0-9 賀茂

地区大会(8/29)

広島国泰寺 13-2 基町
福山誠之館 1-5 英数学館
如水館 14-8 府中東
福山明王台 0-11 近大福山
大竹 0-4 修道
庄原格致 6-5 吉田・向原・呉昭和
祇園北 4-14 安西
高陽東 16-2 庄原実
広島工大 11-4 山陽

 

地区大会(8/28)

基町 5-3 広島観音
可部 5-6 吉田・向原・呉昭和
修道 4-0 山陽
忠海 2-18 呉商
五日市 11-4 舟入
総合技術 3-4 市立福山
庄原実 2-1 庄原格致
盈進 14-0 府中
千代田・加計・賀茂北・並木 8-10 安西
英数学館 12-5 松永
府中東 10-6 尾道北
油木 4-1 世羅
広島工大 10-3 広島井口
如水館 11-0 神辺
広 12-3 瀬戸内
近大福山 5-6 神辺旭
広島新庄 13-0 祇園北
福山明王台 2-1 福山工
広島商船 0-10 広島工
海田 14-15 国際学院
広島国泰寺 14-6 廿日市西

地区大会(8/22)

竹原 11-0 呉工
美鈴が丘 17-20 廿日市西
山陽 14-4 広島井口
尾道商 18-2 府中東
安西 2-3 祇園北
広島城北 4-6 舟入
西条農 13-3 黒瀬
広島国泰寺 7-8 宮島工
府中 10-0 福山誠之館
福山工 6-8 神辺旭
世羅 6-5 日彰館・上下
広陵 10-0 油木
三次 9-1 広島中等
呉宮原 5-12 呉商
如水館 1-3 三原
崇徳 9-1 五日市
福山葦陽 4-5 尾道北
廿日市 4-7 広島観音
賀茂 0-7 国際学院
戸手 7-8 神辺
尾道東 1-12 市立福山
尾道 9-1 総合技術
武田 13-1 安芸府中
沼田 9-2 三次青陵
呉高専 5-7 瀬戸内
広島商船 11-9 呉三津田
広島商 10-0 基町
市立呉 7-4 広島工
忠海 0-10 広島市工
福山明王台 9-2 大門

地区大会(8/21)

西条農 4-12 海田
神辺旭 35-0 大門
広 8-1 熊野・大柿
吉田・向原・呉昭和 8-15 庄原格致
五日市 7-3 舟入
広島商 14-0 廿日市
広島中等 16-6 三次青陵
広島新庄 18-0 千代田・加計・賀茂北・並木
神辺 3-12 三原
崇徳 10-1 広島城北
広島市工 4-0 呉商
高陽東 17-12 可部
呉工 1-9 安芸府中
三次 5-1 沼田
府中東 9-3 尾道北
黒瀬 2-30 国際学院
武田 23-4 竹原
日彰館・上下 0-11 油木
尾道 14-4 尾道東
広島工大 1-4 大竹
宮島工 20-4 廿日市西
瀬戸内 13-6 安芸南
福山明王台 4-12 近大福山
呉港 15-11 呉宮原
松永 3-13 福山誠之館
如水館 12-2 戸手
総合技術 12-2 市立福山
広島国泰寺 10-1 美鈴が丘
基町 7-3 広島観音
尾道商 8-0 福山葦陽
広島工 3-0 呉三津田
市立呉 20-0 広島商船
盈進 5-4 英数学館
広陵 27-0 世羅

 




 

 

 

よく読まれている記事はコチラ!

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました